logo logo
MEMORIAL MARIANO TORTA
PLAY OFFS INDIVIDUALES 2017-2018
RONDA 1 (2 SETS Y TB)   RONDA 2 (2 SETS Y TB)         (2 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
    65   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A1 6 6         57   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B1 6 6  
  80   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    66   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A2 6 6         58   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B2 6 6  
  79   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    67   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A3 6 6         59   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B3 6 6  
  78   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A6   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    68   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A4 6 6         60   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B4 6 6  
  77   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A5   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    69   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A5 6 6         61   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B5 6 6  
  76   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A4   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    70   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A6 6 6         62   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B6 6 6  
  75   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A3   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    71   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A7 6 6         63   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B7 6 6  
  74   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A2   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    72   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A8 6 6         64   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B8 6 6  
  73   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A1   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
                                         
RONDA 3 (2 SETS Y TB)         (4 PUNTOS)   RONDA 4 (2 SETS Y TB)          (6 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
    49 50 PLAZA LIBRE   C1 6 6         41 605 Federico Famá   D1 6 6  
  B8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C8 56 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    50 50 PLAZA LIBRE   C2 6 6         42 667 Nicolay Georgiev Dimitrov   D2 6 6  
  B7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C7 55 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    51 51 PLAZA LIBRE   C3 6 6         43 78 Juan Carlos Miravalles Suero(N.J.)   D3 6 6  
  B6   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C6 54 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    52 52 PLAZA LIBRE   C4 6 6         44 575 Félix Cano López   D4 6 6  
  B5   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C5 53 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    53 53 PLAZA LIBRE   C5 6 6         45 318 Enrique Fernández Porros   D5 6 6  
  B4   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C4 52 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    54 54 PLAZA LIBRE   C6 6 6         46 341 Vicente Calpena Mota   D6 6 6  
  B3   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C3 51 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    55 55 PLAZA LIBRE   C7 6 6         47 839 Fortunato Maestre Pérez   D7 6 6  
  B2   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C2 50 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    56 56 PLAZA LIBRE   C8 6 6         48 844 Joaquín Maestre Pérez   D8 6 6  
  B1   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C1 50 PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
                                         
RONDA 5 (2 SETS Y TB)          (8 PUNTOS)   RONDA 6 (2 SETS Y TB)         (10 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
04/05/2018 2 33 4 Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes(N.P.) C&C E1 0 0     22/05/2018 1 25 23 Antonio Baeza Urios C&C F1 6 7  
21:00 D8   Joaquín Maestre Pérez 6 6     21:00 E8   Federico Famá 4 5  
04/05/2018 3 34 295 Ángel Luís Payá Pérez C&C E2 4 6 10   22/05/2018 3 26 454 Manuel Hernández Triguero C&C F2 6 4 10
21:00 D7   Fortunato Maestre Pérez 6 3 6   21:00 E7   Nicolay Georgiev Dimitrov 1 6 8
04/05/2018 4 35 166 José Ignacio Navarro Martín(N.P.) C&C E3 0 0     22/05/2018 4 27 779 Verónica Martínez Quintanilla C&C F3 6 6  
21:00 D6   Vicente Calpena Mota 6 6     21:00 E6   Adrián Varó López(Ret) 0 0  
04/05/2018 7 36 448 Juan Ernesto Aliaga Antón C&C E4 6 6     23/05/2018 2 28 42 Cesar Rodenas Varea C&C F4 4 5  
21:00 D5   Enrique Fernández Porros 0 0     21:00 E5   Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez 6 7  
07/05/2018 1 37 717 Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez C&C E5 6 6         29 352 Gaspar Belda Chazarra(N.J.) C&C F5 0 0  
21:00 D4   Félix Cano López 2 3       E4   Juan Ernesto Aliaga Antón 6 6  
07/05/2018 2 38 668 Adrián Varó López(Ret) C&C E6 6 6     23/05/2018 1 30 474 Luís Roberto Martín Pérez C&C F6 3 2  
21:00 D3   Juan Carlos Miravalles Suero(N.J.) 0 0     21:00 E3   Vicente Calpena Mota 6 6  
07/05/2018 3 39 20 Manuel Pomares Andréu(N.J.) C&C E7 0 0     23/05/2018 3 31 695 Samuel Montero Vizcaíno C&C F7 6 6  
21:00 D2   Nicolay Georgiev Dimitrov 6 6     21:00 E2   Ángel Luís Payá Pérez 0 2  
07/05/2018 4 40 34 Paul Nigel Dickinson C&C E8 1 1     23/05/2018 4 32 461 Rogelio Pena García(N.P.) C&C F8 0 0  
21:00 D1   Federico Famá 6 6     21:00 E1   Joaquín Maestre Pérez 6 6  
                                         
RONDA 7 (2 SETS Y TB)          (12 PUNTOS)   RONDA 8 (2 SETS Y TB)          (14 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
29/05/2018 1 17 126 Abraham Juan Rosselló C&C G1 6 6     05/06/2018 1 9 60 Alejandro Lledó Giner C&C H1 6 6  
21:00 F8   Joaquín Maestre Pérez 0 1     21:00 G8   Antonio Baeza Urios 1 4  
29/05/2018 2 18 297 Iván Pagés Furtenbach C&C G2 7 6     05/06/2018 2 10 235 Gustavo Cafaro C&C H2 6 6  
21:00 F7   Samuel Montero Vizcaíno 6 3     21:00 G7   Javier Mira Prats 0 0  
29/05/2018 3 19 395 Jorge Ramírez Sánchez C&C G3 1 2     07/06/2018 1 11 55 José Luís Ramos Gomis C&C H3 2 2  
21:00 F6   Vicente Calpena Mota 6 6     21:00 G6   Carlos Fco Guerrero García 6 6  
29/05/2018 4 20 527 José Luís González Cerdán C&C G4 4 6 10   05/06/2018 3 12 16 Julián Boluda Casanova C&C H4 6 6  
21:00 F5   Juan Ernesto Aliaga Antón 6 3 6   21:00 G5   Miguel García Bailón(N.J.) 0 0  
30/05/2018 1 21 659 Miguel García Bailón C&C G5 6 6     05/06/2018 4 13 27 Antonio Alemany García(N.J.) C&C H5 0 0  
21:00 F4   Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez 3 4     21:00 G4   José Luís González Cerdán 6 6  
30/05/2018 2 22 174 Carlos Fco Guerrero García C&C G6 6 6     07/06/2018 2 14 24 José Fernández Avileo C&C H6 4 5  
21:00 F3   Verónica Martínez Quintanilla 2 3     21:00 G3   Vicente Calpena Mota 6 7  
30/05/2018 3 23 463 Javier Mira Prats C&C G7 6 3 10   07/06/2018 3 15 442 Vicente Puchalt Vila C&C H7 1 1  
21:00 F2   Manuel Hernández Triguero 0 6 3   21:00 G2   Iván Pagés Furtenbach 6 6  
30/05/2018 4 24 25 Roberto Santonja Mayo(N.J.) C&C G8 0 0     07/06/2018 4 16 130 José Mª Ramírez Romero C&C H8 1 1  
21:00 F1   Antonio Baeza Urios 6 6     21:00 G1   Abraham Juan Rosselló 6 6  
                                         
OCTAVOS (2 SETS Y TB)         (16 PUNTOS)   CUARTOS (2 SETS Y TB)       (18 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
14/06/2018 1 1 641 José Martín Andrés Puche C&C J1 6 1     19/06/2018 1 J1 641 José Martín Andrés Puche C&C K1 7 6  
21:00 H8   Abraham Juan Rosselló(Ret) 0 0    
14/06/2018 2 2 481 Javier Plaza Lorente C&C J2 6 6     21:00 J8 628 Adrián Jiménez Muñoz 6 3  
21:00 H7   Iván Pagés Furtenbach 1 1    
14/06/2018 3 3 71 Sergio Ripoll Giner C&C J3 4 4     19/06/2018 2 J2 481 Javier Plaza Lorente C&C K2 6 6  
21:00 H6   Vicente Calpena Mota 6 6    
14/06/2018 4 4 687 Benjamín Sánchez Mateo C&C J4 6 6     21:00 J7 235 Gustavo Cafaro(N.J.) 0 0  
21:00 H5   José Luís González Cerdán(N.J.) 0 0    
13/06/2018 1 5 351 Juan Bautista Picazo Martínez C&C J5 4 0     19/06/2018 3 J3 341 Vicente Calpena Mota C&C K3 6 5 8
21:00 H4   Julián Boluda Casanova 6 6    
13/06/2018 2 6 350 José Luís Picazo Martínez C&C J6 7 4 8   21:00 J6 174 Carlos Fco Guerrero García 4 7 10
21:00 H3   Carlos Fco Guerrero García 5 6 10  
13/06/2018 3 7 443 José Vicente Griñan Monllor C&C J7 1 2     19/06/2018 4 J4 687 Benjamín Sánchez Mateo C&C K4 2 6 4
21:00 H2   Gustavo Cafaro 6 6    
13/06/2018 4 8 628 Adrián Jiménez Muñoz C&C J8 6 6     21:00 J5 16 Julián Boluda Casanova 6 2 10
21:00 H1   Alejandro Lledó Giner(N.J.) 0 0    
                                         
SEMIFINALES (2 SETS Y TB)          (20 PUNTOS)   FINAL (3 SETS)          (22 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C S1 S2 S3   FECHA P   S1 S2 S3
21/06/2018 1 K1 641 José Martín Andrés Puche C&C 6 6     30/06/2018   641 José Martín Andrés Puche C&C 6 6  
 
21:00 K4 16 Julián Boluda Casanova 3 3     10:00 481 Javier Plaza Lorente 3 4  
 
21/06/2018 2 K2 481 Javier Plaza Lorente C&C 1 7 10   CAMPEON     (24 PUNTOS)
 
21:00 K3 174 Carlos Fco Guerrero García 6 6 3   José Martín Andrés Puche
 
Volver