logo

 

PISTAS PARA APLAZADOS LLUVIA U OTRAS CAUSAS

 

 

IMPORTANTE PULSAR F5 PARA ACTUALIZAR

 

 

FECHA LLUVIA

 

 

NUEVA PISTA

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

07/09/2018

21:00

1

Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes

Juan Vicente Cadenas

08/10/2018

21:00

2

07/09/2018

21:00

2

Manuel Pomares Andréu

Marcos Sánchez Baguena

08/10/2018

21:00

4

07/09/2018

21:00

3

Paul Nigel Dickinson

Rubén Navarro Jordán

08/10/2018

21:00

3

07/09/2018

21:00

4

Juan Carlos Miravalles Suero

Jimena Ramirez Llorens

24/09/2018

21:00

1

25/09/2018

21:00

1

José Martín Andrés Puche

José Vicente Griñan Monllor

22/10/2018

21:00

1

25/09/2018

21:00

4

Javier Plaza Lorente

Sergio Ripoll Giner

22/10/2018

21:00

2

25/09/2018

21:00

7

Alejandro Lledó Giner

Gustavo Cafaro

22/10/2018

21:00

3

26/09/2018

21:00

1

Iván Pagés Furtenbach

Julián Boluda Casanova

08/10/2018

21:30

7

26/09/2018

21:00

4

Antonio Alemany García

Vicente Puchalt Vila

02/10/2018

21:30

7

16/10/2018

21:00

1

Iván Pagés Furtenbach

Jorge Ramírez Sánchez

02/11/2018

21:00

2

16/10/2018

21:00

4

Miguel García Bailón

Vicente Puchalt Vila

02/11/2018

21:00

4

18/10/2018

21:00

1

Vicente Calpena Mota

José Ignacio Navarro Martín

27/10/2018

17:00

1

18/10/2018

21:00

2

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

Angel Luís Payá Pérez

27/10/2018

17:00

2

18/10/2018

21:00

3

Federico Famá

Rogelio Pena García

27/10/2018

17:00

3

18/10/2018

21:00

4

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Nicolay Georgiev Dimitrov

27/10/2018

17:00

4

19/10/2018

21:00

1

Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes

Jimena Ramirez Llorens

27/10/2018

19:00

1

19/10/2018

21:00

2

Manuel Pomares Andréu

Enrique Fernández Porros

27/10/2018

19:00

2

19/10/2018

21:00

3

Paul Nigel Dickinson

Félix Cano López

27/10/2018

19:00

3

19/10/2018

21:00

4

Juan Carlos Miravalles Suero

Juan Vicente Cadenas

27/10/2018

19:00

4

19/10/2018

21:00

7

Rubén Navarro Jordán

Marcos Sánchez Baguena

27/10/2018

19:00

7

20/10/2018

17:00

1

José Martín Andrés Puche

Benjamín Sánchez Mateo

03/11/2018

17:00

1

20/10/2018

17:00

2

Sergio Ripoll Giner

Gustavo Cafaro

03/11/2018

17:00

2

20/10/2018

17:00

3

Adrián Jimenez Muñoz

Javier Plaza Lorente

03/11/2018

17:00

3

27/10/2018

17:00

3

Federico Famá

Rogelio Pena García

03/11/2018

17:00

4

27/10/2018

19:00

2

Manuel Pomares Andréu

Enrique Fernández Porros

03/11/2018

17:00

7

27/10/2018

19:00

4

Juan Carlos Miravalles Suero

Juan Vicente Cadenas

03/11/2018

19:00

4

27/10/2018

19:00

7

Rubén Navarro Jordán

Marcos Sánchez Baguena

03/11/2018

19:00

7

29/10/2018

21:00

4

Juan Ernesto Aliaga Antón

Verónica Martínez Quintanilla

05/11/2018

21:00

1

30/10/2018

21:00

1

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

Nicolay Georgiev Dimitrov

10/11/2018

17:00

1

30/10/2018

21:00

2

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

Rogelio Pena García

10/11/2018

17:00

2

30/10/2018

21:00

3

Federico Famá

Cesar Rodenas Varea

10/11/2018

17:00

3

30/10/2018

21:00

4

José Ignacio Navarro Martín

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

10/11/2018

17:00

4

31/10/2018

21:00

1

Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes

Enrique Fernández Porros

10/11/2018

19:00

1

31/10/2018

21:00

2

Rubén Navarro Jordán

Juan Vicente Cadenas

10/11/2018

19:00

2

31/10/2018

21:00

4

Jimena Ramirez Llorens

Marcos Sánchez Baguena

10/11/2018

19:00

4

05/11/2018

21:00

1

Juan Ernesto Aliaga Antón

Verónica Martínez Quintanilla

07/11/2018

21:00

1

15/11/2018

21:00

1

Jimena Ramirez Llorens

Rubén Navarro Jordán

04/12/2018

21:00

1

16/11/2018

21:00

1

Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez

Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez

11/12/2018

21:00

1

16/11/2018

21:00

2

Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza

Carlos Gimenez/Adrián Jimenez

11/12/2018

21:00

2

16/11/2018

21:00

3

Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

11/12/2018

21:00

3